Go Ad-Free
Sign Up
or
Sign In
GamerEscape
Facebook
Twitter
YouTube
Podcast
Twitch
Discord
News
General
Final Fantasy XI
Final Fantasy XIV
Marvels Avengers
Reviews
Wiki
Final Fantasy VII Remake
Final Fantasy XI
Final Fantasy XIV
Final Fantasy XVI
Forspoken
Heaven’s Vault
Marvel’s Avengers
FFXIV Guides
Podcasts
Aetheryte Radio (FFXIV)
Twitter
Lorecast (FFXIV)
Pet Food Beta (FFXI)
Twitter
Leaderboard
Store
Main Page
Starting
Free Trial
Character Creation
Records of Eminence
Trust Magic
Job-related
Jobs
Traits
Abilities
Monipulators
Combat
Magic
Crafts
Weapon Skills
Exploring
Areas
NPCs
Architecture
Transportation
Bestiary
NMs
Items
Armor
Weapons
AH
Food
Furnishings
Storyline
Missions
Quests
Besieged
Campaign
Battles
Abyssea
Ambuscade
ANNM
Assault
Bastion
BCNM
Campaign Battles
Campaign Ops
Delve
Dynamis
ENM
Einherjar
Fields of Valor
ISNM
Legion
Limbus
Meeble Burrows
Moblin Maze Mongers
Reive
Salvage
Skirmish
Voidwatch
ZNM
Extras
Adventuring Fellow
Ballista
Brenner
Chocobo Raising
Chocobo Racing
Reputation
Hobbies
Guides
Monstrosity
Repeat Login Campaign
Pankration
Trial of the Magians
Contribute
Recent changes
Random page
Edit scoreboard
Special pages
Upload file
Template
Discussion
Edit
History
Talk
Contributions
User page
Template:Campaign Arbiters
Zone
Position (Fort/C.A.)
Windurst (S) C.A.
Bastok (S) C.A.
San d'Oria (S) C.A.
Beastman (Jeuno (S) C.A.)
Bastok Markets (S)
(G-4)
(H-8)
Ralka-Haralka, C.C.
Waldemar, I.M.
Hostarfaux, T.K.
Narkissa, C.A.
Batallia Downs (S)
(J-7)
(J-8)
Rhu Arlohtt, M.C.
Granite Fist, L.C.
Myllue, R.K.
Telford, C.A.
Beadeaux (S)
N/A
(E-7)
Perna-Parna, C.C.
Detlef, I.M.
Rouquillot, T.K.
Thurlow, C.A.
Beaucedine Glacier (S)
(I-8)
(H-8)
Luhk Leotih, M.C.
Gray Colossus, L.C.
Disserond, R.K.
Moana, C.A.
Castle Oztroja (S)
N/A
(F-8)
Map 1
Ringu-Tangu, C.C.
Ortwin, I.M.
Yaibroux, T.K.
Ulmer, C.A.
Crawlers' Nest (S)
(K-8)
(I-10)
Puttsu-Montsu, C.C.
Astrid, I.M.
Chefroucauld, T.K.
Landon, C.A.
East Ronfaure (S)
(H-8)
(H-9)
Ihli Llamhya, M.C.
Aged Stone, L.C.
[[Category:NPCs]][[Category:Galka NPCs]][[Category:Bastok (S) NPCs]] {| align="right" border="3" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="5" style="-moz-border-radius:10px; width:240px;" |- | {|style="background: #F6FFCD;" |colspan=2 style="text-align:center;background: white;"| <table cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" style="background-color: transparent;"><tr><td>[[File:Camera icon.gif|30px|]]</td><td>''This NPC is missing a picture. You can help by [[Special:Upload|adding it]].''</td></tr></table> [[Category:NPC Image Stub]] |- |colspan=2 style="text-align:center;"| '''''Campaign Arbiters''''' |- valign="top" |width="100"| || |- valign="top" |width="100"| <small>Race:</small> || [[Galka]] |- valign="top" |width="100"| || |- valign="top" |width="100"| || |- valign="top" |width="100"| <small>Affiliation:</small> || [[Bastok (S)]] |- valign="top" |width="100"| <small>Occupation:</small> || [[Campaign Arbiter]] |- valign="top" |width="100"| || |- valign="top" |width="100"| || |- valign="top" |width="100"| <small>Type:</small> || Campaign [[NPC]] |- valign="top" |width="100"| <small>Location:</small> || [[East Ronfaure (S)]], (H-8) |- valign="top" |colspan=2 "| [[Image:Revamp.png|20px|right]] [[Category:NPC Revamped-Unchecked]] |} |}
Arlayse, R.K.
Waldo, C.A.
Eldieme Necropolis (S)
(J-8)
(I-8)
Rululu, C.C.
Johann, I.M.
Renvriche, T.K.
Amaliya, C.A.
Fort Karugo-Narugo (S)
(H-8)
Fivespires
(I-9)
Exterior
Lamurara, C.C.
Marianna, I.M.
Caulaise, R.K.
Wren, C.A.
Garlaige Citadel (S)
(I-6)
(I-8)
1st map
Tomoa-Nomoa, C.C.
Ruediger, I.M.
Lidaise, T.K.
Darden, C.A.
Grauberg (S)
(I-8)
(I-9)
Myuhn Rohli, M.C.
Polished Fang, L.C.
Ulaciont, R.K.
Xenia, C.A.
Jugner Forest (S)
(I-8)
(I-8)
Emmah Laali, M.C.
Blazing Lizard, L.C.
Roiloux, R.K.
Larkin, C.A.
La Vaule (S)
(J-7)
(J-6)
Flasco-Rasco, C.C.
Aloysius, I.M.
Framaraix, T.K.
Radnor, C.A.
Meriphataud Mountains (S)
(E-5)
(D-4)
Dhen Kwherri, M.C.
Pondering Peak, L.C.
Raurart, R.K.
Kearney, C.A.
North Gustaberg (S)
(D-10)
(E-11)
Dhi Emwaltih, M.C.
Jagged Onyx, L.C.
Estineau, R.K.
Uriah, C.A.
Pashhow Marshlands (S)
(K-6)
(K-4)
Yhu Lyehga, M.C.
Stray Boar, L.C.
Yuvalbaux, R.K.
Barnett, C.A.
Rolanberry Fields (S)
(J-7)
(I-7)
Nori Kharoiro, M.C.
Wayward Echo, L.C.
Hedioste, R.K.
Gisbert, C.A.
Sauromugue Champaign (S)
(H-7)
(H-8)
Hdya Mhirako, M.C.
Dancing Thunder, L.C.
Alreage, R.K.
Marius, C.A.
Southern San d'Oria (S)
(L-9)
(H-9)
Elkum-Norkum, C.C
Kilian, I.M
Saphiriance, T.K.
Scarlette, C.A.
Vunkerl Inlet (S)
(G-10)
(H-10)
Kih Katteh, M.C.
Feral Moon, L.C.
Toulsard, R.K.
Felicia, C.A.
Windurst Waters (S)
(F-5)
North
(H-9)
North
Soimin-Oimin, C.C.
Luise, I.M.
Dynause, T.K.
Wenonah, C.A.
West Sarutabaruta (S)
(H-6)
(H-7)
Mhik Liusihlo, M.C.
Tenacious Fool, L.C.
Madelleon, R.K.
Addison, C.A.
Xarcabard (S)
(H-8)
(H-9)
Yimi Jomkeh, M.C.
Timid Scorpion, L.C.
Estaud, R.K.
Sleiney, C.A.
Castle Zvahl Baileys (S)
Mikra-Lekra, C.C.
Holger, I.M.
Aymeric, T.K.
Saunders, C.A.
This article uses material from the "
Template:Campaign_Arbiters
" article on
FFXIclopedia
and is licensed under the
CC-BY-SA License
.
Category
:
Templates
Please enable JavaScript to view the
comments powered by Disqus.